MMA fight announcements are hard to follow. With so many outlets and channels available, it’s nearly impossible to organize.

But here at MMA Junkie, we’ve got your back.

Each week, we’ll compile all the newly surfaced fights in one spot. Every Monday, expect a feature listing everything you might have missed from the UFC, PFL, and Bellator.

Here are the fight announcements that were broken or confirmed by MMA Junkie or officially announced by the promotions from April 29-May 5.

UFC Fight Night 241, Las Vegas, May 18

Light heavyweight: With Rodolfo Bellato out, Antonio Trocoli (12-3 MMA, 0-0 UFC) steps in to fight Oumar Sy (9-0 MMA, 0-0 UFC) (Tapology)

UFC 302, Newark, N.J., June 1

Flyweight: With HyunSung Park out, Nyamjargal Tumendemberel (8-0 MMA, 0-0 UFC) steps in to fight Andre Lima (8-0 MMA, 1-0 UFC) (Eurosport NL)

UFC Fight Night, Las Vegas, June 15

LAS VEGAS, NEVADA – APRIL 27: (R-L) Alex Perez punches Matheus Nicolau of Brazil in a flyweight bout during the UFC Fight Night event at UFC APEX on April 27, 2024 in Las Vegas, Nevada. (Photo by Chris Unger/Zuffa LLC via Getty Images)

Flyweight: Alex Perez (25-8 MMA, 7-4 UFC) vs. Tagir Ulanbekov (15-2 MMA, 4-1 UFC) (Eurosport NL)

Featherweight: Lucas Almeida (14-3 MMA, 1-2 UFC) vs. Timmy Cuamba (8-2 MMA, 0-1 UFC) (MMA Heads)

2024 PFL 5, Salt Lake City, June 21

2024 PFL 2: Las Vegas at The Theater at Virgin Hotels in Las Vegas, Nevada, Friday, April 12, 2024. (Cooper Neill / PFL)

Lightweight: Mads Burnell (18-6) vs. Clay Collard (25-12)

Light heavyweight: Impa Kasanganay (16-4) vs. Jakob Nedoh (8-2)

Lightweight: Bruno Miranda (16-5) vs. Patricky Freire (25-13)

Lightweight: Josh Silveira (13-2) vs. Rob Wilkinson (18-2)

Light heavyweight: Simon Biyong (9-4) vs. Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov (22-7-1)

Lightweight: Brent Primus (13-3) vs. Solomon Renfro (11-5)

Light heavyweight: Tom Breese (18-5) vs. Sadibou Sy (16-8-2)

Lightweight: Elvin Espinoza (10-0) vs. Gadzhi Rabadanov (21-4-2)

Lightweight: Michael Dufort (13-4) vs. Adam Piccolotti (14-6)

Lightweight: Sergio Cossio (26-9-1) vs. Anthony Romero (12-2)

Light heavyweight: Karl Albrektsson (14-5) vs. Laurynas Urbonavicius (14-1)

Bellator Champions Series, Dublin, June 22

Lightweight: Paul Hughes (11-1) vs. Bobby King (12-6)

Light heavyweight: Abdellah Er-Rawy (7-1) vs. Simeon Powell (9-1)

2024 PFL 6, Sioux Falls, S.D., June 28

2024 PFL 3: Chicago at Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Ilinois, Friday, April 19, 2024. (Cooper Neill / PFL)

Featherweight: Justin Gonzales (14-4) vs. Brendan Loughnane (28-5)

Welterweight: Laureano Staropoli (13-6) vs. Logan Storley (15-3)

Welterweight: Magomed Umalatov (15-0) vs. Brennan Ward (17-8)

Featherweight: Gabriel Braga (13-1) vs. Bubba Jenkins (21-8)

Welterweight: Shamil Musaev (17-0-1) vs. Murad Ramazanov (12-0)

Featherweight: Enrique Barzola (20-8-2) vs. Timur Khizriev (15-0)

Welterweight: Andrey Koreshkov (27-5) vs. Goiti Yamauchi (29-6)

Featherweight: Pedro Carvalho (13-9) vs. Kai Kamaka III (13-5-1)

Welterweight: Neiman Gracie (12-5) vs. Don Madge (11-4-1)

Featherweight: Adam Borics (19-2) vs. Brett Johns (20-4)

Welterweight: Zach Juusola (14-9) vs. Luca Poclit (10-1)

Featherweight: Isaiah Hokit (3-1) vs. Jordan Oliver (1-0)

UFC Fight Night, Las Vegas, July 20

Aug 19, 2023; Boston, MA, USA; Kurt Holobaugh (red gloves) reacts to defeating Austin Hubbard (blue gloves) during UFC 292 at TD Garden. Mandatory Credit: Bob DeChiara-USA TODAY Sports

Lightweight: Kurt Holobaugh (20-8 MMA, 1-5 UFC) vs. Kaynan Kruschewsky (15-2 MMA, 0-1 UFC) (MMA Junkie)

UFC 304, Manchester, England, July 27

Featherweight: Arnold Allen (19-3 MMA, 10-2 UFC) vs. Giga Chikadze (14-3 MMA, 7-1 UFC) (SuperLutas)